Ligen 2008
| Herren-Teams | ||||||
1. Bundesliga | Nord (9 Mannschaften) 6 1-3 | Süd (9 Mannschaften) 6 1-3 | Nord: SHC Essen I | ||||
2 . Bundesliga | Nord (11) 51-2/63 | Süd (11) 51-2/63 |
| ||||
Regionalliga | Nord-West(5) | Nord-Ost(8) | West (10) 51/62 | Mitte (11) 51/63 | Süd-West (7) 51/60-1 | Süd-Ost (7) | Mitte: SHC Essen II |
( Verband: ) | ( ISHD ) | ( ISH-BW ) | ( BIRV ) |
| |||
Landesebene | Landesliga Hamburg (9)
| Landesliga Niederrhein (10) 51 | Landesliga BW(6) | Oberliga Bayern (5) | Westfalen:
| ||
Hinweis: |
|
|
|
| Landesliga Bayern | Legende | |
|
2. Bundesliga Nord | 2. Bundesliga Süd |
---|---|
SCB Lüneburg I A | Freiburg Beasts I A |
Bissendorfer Panther II | Crash Eagles Kaarst II |
Ahauser SV I | Badgers Spaichingen I |
Hamburg Sharks I | TSV Bernhardswald I |
Wilhelmshaven Jade-W. I | Kerpen Barracudas I |
Fireballs Sterkrade I | VT Zweibrücken I |
Paderborn Rogues I | Deggendorf Pflanz I |
Berlin Buffalos I N | Hilden Flames I |
Piranhas Oberhausen I N | F. Bonn Thunder I N |
Pumpkins Oldenburg I N | IHC Atting I N |
Düsseldorf Flyers I N | Starfight. Winnenden I N |
1. Bundesliga Nord | 1. Bundesliga Süd |
Duisburg Ducks I P | HC Köln-West I M |
Bissendorfer Panther I | TV Augsburg I |
Uedesheim Chiefs I | |
Crash Eagles Kaarst I | Düsseldorf Rams I |
Highlander Lüdenscheid I | Schwabmünchen I |
Mendener Mambas I | HC Kollnau I |
Crefelder SC I | Dragons Heilbronn I |
Samurai Iserlohn I | Hotdogs Bräunlingen I |
Rostocker Nasenbären IN | Langenfeld Devils I N |
Landesliga Niederrhein | Landesliga Rheinland | Landesliga Westfalen |
Ahauser SV II | Monheim Skunks I A | ERC Weserbergland I |
Münster Mottek I | Crefelder SC IV | Paderborn Rogues II |
Crash Eagles Kaarst III | Kerpen Barracudas II | Highland. Lüdenscheid II |
Crefelder SC III | RSC Aachen II | Mendener Mambas II |
Bockumer Bulldogs II | Willicher Dragons II | Bochum Lakers II |
Langenfeld Devils III | Fortuna Bonn Thunder II | Hilden Flames II |
Düsseldorf Flyers III | Commanders Velbert II | |
Duisburg Ducks III | Bockumer Bulldogs III | |
Piranhas Oberhausen II N | Düsseldorf RAMS III N | Samurai Iserlohn III |
Willicher Dragons III N |
|
1. Damenliga |
Bochum Lakers I P |
Mendener Mambas I M |
Langenfeld Devils I |
Duisburg Ducks I |
Düsseldorf Rams I |
Ahauser SV I N |
Brakel Blitz I N |
1. Jugendliga West | 2. Jugendliga West A | 2. Jugendliga West B |
Samurai Iserlohn I MP | Fireballs Sterkrade I | Kerpen Barracudas I A |
Crefelder SC | TV Paderborn I | Crefelder SC II |
Bochum Lakers I | HC Köln-West I | |
Düsseldorf Rams I | Commanders Velbert | Langenfeld Devils I |
Crash Eagles Kaarst I | Mendener Mambas I | RSC Aachen I |
Ahauser SV I |
Mustangs Waltrop I N | VT Zweibrücken I |
Piranhas Oberhausen I | Langenfeld Devils II N | Pulheim Vipers I N |
Duisburg Ducks I N | Crefelder SC III N | TG Flames/Skunks I N |
Uedesheim Chiefs I N |
| Crash Eagles Kaarst II N |
1. Schülerliga A | 2. Schülerliga A | 2. Schülerliga B |
Fireballs Sterkrade I | Hilden Flames I A | Pulheim Vipers I |
Düsseldorf Rams I | TV Paderborn I | HC Köln-West I |
Ahauser SV I | Uedesheim Chiefs I | Crefelder SC II |
Duisburg Ducks I | Piranhas Oberhausen I | Kerpen Barracudas I |
Crash Eagles Kaarst I | Bochum Lakers I | Langenfeld Devils I |
Samurai Iserlohn I | Bockumer Bulldogs I | |
Crefelder SC I |
|
|
Mendener Mambas I N |
|
|
Bambiniliga A | Bambiniliga B |
Samurai Iserlohn I M | Crefelder SC I P |
Ahauser SV I | Crash Eagles Kaarst I |
Bochum Lakers I | Düsseldorf Rams I |
Fireballs Sterkrade I | Duisburg Ducks I |
Mendener Mambas I | HC Köln-West I |
Uedesheim Chiefs I | Hilden Flames I N |
Piranhas Oberhausen I N | Kerpen Barracudas I N |
2. Damenliga |
Holtenau Huskies I A |
Crash Eagles Kaarst I |
Langenfeld Devils II |
Dragons Heilbronn I |
Crefelder SC I N |
Legende |
|
M = Meister | A = Absteiger |
P = Pokalsieger | N = Neuling/Aufsteiger |
Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West |
Mustangs Waltrop I A | RSC Aachen I A |
Bochum Lakers I A | Bockumer Bulldogs I A |
Commanders Velbert I A | Düsseldorf Rams II |
Duisburg Ducks II A | Uedesheim Chiefs II |
Samurai Iserlohn II | Willicher Dragons I |
Crefelder SC II | |
Neheim Blackhawks I | Pulheim Vipers I |
Bravehearts Remscheid I | Bullskater Düsseldorf I |
Hemer Dragons I | HC Köln-West II |
Letmather Terminators IN | Düsseldorf Flyers II N |
Langenfeld Devils II N |
|
N |
R |
W |
N |
R |
W |
- |
J |
u |
g |
e |
n |
d |
1. Juniorenliga West | 2. Juniorenliga West A | 2. Juniorenliga West B |
Crefelder SC I P | Duisburg Ducks I | Crefelder SC II |
HC Köln-West I | Highlander Lüdenscheid I | Uedesheim Chiefs I |
Mendener Mambas I | Kerpen Barracudas I | |
Ahauser SV I | Langenfeld Devils I | |
Düsseldorf Rams I | Fireballs Sterkrade I | Monheim Skunks I |
Samurai Iserlohn I | Bochum Lakers I | Bockumer Bulldogs I |
Commanders Velbert I | Brakel Blitz I | Fortuna Bonn Thunder I |
Crash Eagles Kaarst I | Samurai Iserlohn II N | Pulheim Vipers I |
Piranhas Oberhausen I N |
| Düsseldorf Rams II N |
Hilden Flames I N |
|
|
B |
U |
N |
D |
Besucher